Старт15032017

ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Ж12

Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП

4 2005 14:02:00

14 2005 14:04:00

116 2005 14:06:00 206543

Анастасия ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 43 2006 14:08:00

7 2005 14:10:00

Анна ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 33 2005 14:12:00

125 2006 14:14:00 206541

99 2005 14:16:00

122 2006 14:18:00 254525

ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 49 2006 14:20:00

113 2005 14:22:00 1007909

Анастасия ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 31 2006 14:24:00

91 2006 14:26:00

Ильенко 18 2005 14:28:00

15 Бойчук Елизавета ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 32 2005 14:30:00

107 2005 14:32:00

Пятигорск Меридиан 92 2007 14:34:00

Бештау 61 2005 14:36:00

Ж14

Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП

Инна ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 38 2004 14:10:00

Ильенко III 26 2003 14:12:00

41 2003 14:14:00

Юлия Энергия II 103 2003 14:16:00

75 2003 14:18:00

15 2003 14:20:00

7 Слуцкая Елизавета ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 46 2004 14:22:00

16 2004 14:24:00

Ильенко 23 2003 14:26:00

47 2004 14:28:00

11 Фадеева Вера Икар III 76 2003 14:30:00

12 Вишнякова Анна ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 34 2004 14:32:00

21 2003 14:34:00

Ж16

Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП

82 2002 14:33:00

2 Савина Анастасия Бештау III 67 2001 14:35:00

ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск II 30 2001 14:37:00 2085070

4 Киреева Влада Бештау III 60 2002 14:39:00 1393718

5 Литвинова Екатерина ОЛИМП Железноводск III 12 2001 14:41:00

Валерия Бештау III 62 2001 14:43:00

Ильенко II 28 2001 14:45:00

Александра Бештау 59 2001 14:47:00

 

Ж21

Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП

1 Карпухина Елена лично Химки 54 1984 14:07:00 238599

КМС 56 1991 14:09:00 1001591

3 Прокопьева Екатерина Каменск — Уральский МС 131 1996 14:11:00 9200934

Ильенко I 20 2000 14:13:00

КМС 127 1986 14:15:00 1420250

6 Карпухина Елена Энергия I 106 1984 14:17:00 238599

Саратовская область МС 124 1998 14:19:00 1009241

8 Горелова Елена Энергия I 104 1995 14:21:00

I 128 1995 14:23:00 1420244

Анастасия Пятигорск Меридиан КМС 84 1999 14:25:00

11 Одинцова Анастасия Энергия КМС 109 1998 14:27:00 500858

I 55 1994 14:29:00 1001570

13 Данилова Мария лично Тверь МС 53 1988 14:31:00

Ж35

Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП

1 Зайцева Анжела Икар I 72 1969 14:01:00

Елена Пятигорск Меридиан II 94 1976 14:03:00

Наталья Икар III 71 1978 14:05:00

Ж45

Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП

Надежда ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск II 37 1958 14:36:00 1633019

2 Жукова Наталья Пятигорск Меридиан II 83 1967 14:38:00

Надежда Энергия III 108 1965 14:40:00 1391084

II 135 1950 14:42:00 2040715

5 Евстигнеева Антонина ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 36 1967 14:44:00

Ольга Саратовская область МС 123 1968 14:46:00

М12

Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП

70 2006 14:10:00

24 2005 14:12:00

Кирилл Саратовская область I 117 2005 14:14:00 238527

27 2005 14:16:00

Василий ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 40 2006 14:18:00

19 2005 14:20:00

7 Уваров Владислав ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 48 2006 14:22:00

100 2005 14:24:00

9 Арцыбашев Виктор Бештау 57 2006 14:26:00

Пятигорск Меридиан 87 2006 14:28:00

11 Евстигнеев Максим ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 35 2006 14:30:00

3 2005 14:32:00

101 2005 14:34:00

14 Константинов Николай ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 42 2005 14:36:00

Ильенко 22 2005 14:38:00

16 Шипилов Кирилл ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 51 2006 14:40:00

Алексей Пятигорск Меридиан 88 2006 14:42:00

М14

Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП

1 Евстропов Максим Саратовская область II 119 2003 14:02:00 206539

111 2003 14:04:00

58 2003 14:06:00

4 Билан Илья Энергия III 102 2003 14:08:00

Иван ОЛИМП Железноводск 13 2004 14:10:00

69 2004 14:12:00

17 2003 14:14:00

77 2004 14:16:00

9 Аленчиков Сергей ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 29 2003 14:18:00

98 2003 14:20:00

81 2004 14:22:00

50 2003 14:24:00

Даниил Икар III 73 2004 14:26:00

97 2003 14:28:00

74 2003 14:30:00

Сергей ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск 39 2004 14:32:00

79 2004 14:34:00

М16

Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП

Юрий ИМПУЛЬС МБУ ДО СДДТ II 2 2002 14:01:00

Арарат Бештау 68 2001 14:03:00

Дмитрий Пятигорск Меридиан I 86 2002 14:05:00

4 Минеев Григорий Бештау I 64 2001 14:07:00

93 2002 14:09:00

6 Минеев Андрей Бештау I 63 2001 14:11:00

7 Литвинов Иван ОЛИМП Железноводск III 11 2002 14:13:00

25 2002 14:15:00

9 Погосян Артём Бештау 66 2002 14:17:00

5 2003 14:19:00

11 Михалев Александр ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск II 45 2001 14:21:00

12 Боков Алексей ИМПУЛЬС МБУ ДО СДДТ III 1 2005 14:23:00

65 2001 14:25:00

Кирилл Саратовская область II 118 2002 14:27:00 254526

15 Коротков Федор ЦТЭК г. Георгиевск II 44 2001 14:29:00 1406743

16 Носов Данила Саратовская область КМС 121 2001 14:31:00 206540

М21

Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП

Алексей Пятигорск Меридиан КМС 90 1978 14:01:00 1393720

2 Веселов Андрей ВАС I 138 1993 14:03:00

Андрей Лично КМС 8 1985 14:05:00

КМС 52 1986 14:07:00 7201596

5 Кононов Александр Саратовская область КМС 120 2000 14:09:00 206545

139 1980 14:11:00

КМС 114 1973 14:13:00 100724

Дмитрий Энергия I 105 1999 14:15:00 1633014

КМС 126 1992 14:17:00 1009430

10 Александров Владимир Чита МС 133 1990 14:19:00 1633626

Владимир Пятигорск Меридиан II 96 1990 14:21:00

12 Лукин Михаил Красногорск I 115 1955 14:23:00 7203367

13 Попов Николай Пятигорск Меридиан КМС 89 1999 14:25:00

Геннадий Икар II 78 1975 14:27:00

Виталий Пятигорск Меридиан МС 85 1976 14:29:00 1301247

КМС 129 1994 14:31:00 1420241

17 Тихонов Николай NORD WEST МС 136 1995 14:33:00 1602365

МС 130 1985 14:35:00 1009425

19 Симонов Тимофей Энергия I 110 1998 14:37:00

Антон Пятигорск Меридиан I 80 2000 14:39:00

Евгений ВАС I 137 1997 14:41:00

22 Шевяков Виктор Пятигорск Меридиан I 95 1998 14:43:00

23 Гуревич Никита УРАЛГУФК, ДЮСШ ЧТЗ МС 132 1997 14:45:00 1123211

24 Комаров Кирилл Калинка. МС 140 1996 14:47:00 9200933

25 Морозов Сергей 33 район Ковров МС 112 1981 14:49:00 9777888

М45

Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП

1 Павлов Павел ИМПУЛЬС МБУ ДО СДДТ 6 1966 14:02:00

II 134 1948 14:04:00 2040720

Борис Лично 9 1944 14:06:00

4 Бехер Евгений ОЛИМП Железноводск II 10 1963 14:08:00 1111

 

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *